Resultate 2018

Männer

1. Schlüssel Matthias
2. Knecht Raphael – Hills Angels Cycling Team
3. Palussek Thomas – Velociped

Masters

1. Krebs Thomas – VC Soultzia
2. Lustenberger Stefan – Pedros Bikeshop Team
3. Ackermann Raphi

Frauen

1. Keller Alessandra – Thömus / RN Racing Team
2. Baumann Sara – Tri-Team Schattdorf/Tri Uri
3. Gisler Valeria – IG Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf

Cargo

1. Tubée Michel – Velociped
2. Stuck Elmar – Velociped
3. Tubée Roel – Velociped

Brompton

1. Graber Marius – Velociped
2. Stüdeli Markus

Rang Zeit Name / Vorname Jahrgang Ort Kategorie Team
1 00:01:01.27 Waser Christian 1981 Luzern Männer Velobude Luzern
2 00:01:01.47 Schlüssel Matthias 1985 Sursee Männer
3 00:01:02.54 Kunz Dominic 1998 Hergiswil Männer VC Schötz GO-IN/Koller AG
4 00:01:05.25 Gabor Michel 1977 Affoltern am Albis Männer promotion-tools sports
5 00:01:08.74 Fürst Sven 1993 Winterthur Männer Hills Angels Cycling Team
6 00:01:09.53 Furger Bernhard 1985 Bristen Männer VMC Silenen/Tri-Team Schattdorf
7 00:01:10.07 Knecht Raphael 1990 Winterthur Männer Hills Angels Cycling Team
8 00:01:10.85 *LIZ*Reuland Philippe 1991 Zürich Männer VC Fribourg
9 00:01:10.89 Rölli Philipp 1985 Emmenbrücke Männer Pedros Bikeshop Team
10 00:01:12.12 Zurfluh Dani 1981 Erstfeld Männer Koach
11 00:01:12.25 Moos Andi 1975 Kriens Masters
12 00:01:12.66 Lustenberger Stefan 1975 Rothenburg Masters Pedros Bikeshop Team
13 00:01:15.01 Baumberger Mattias 1992 Sursee Männer Velociped
14 00:01:15.10 *LIZ*Kiser Pascal 1998 Giswil Männer Fusion-World.ch
15 00:01:15.87 Bachmann Dani 1976 Ebikon Männer Cycling Club Rontal
16 00:01:16.48 Bättig Stephan 1978 Richterswil Männer sexylegs
17 00:01:17.71 Grätzer Tobias 1997 Zürich Männer VELOVE
18 00:01:20.27 Palussek Thomas 1980 Kriens Männer Velociped
19 00:01:20.67 Mösching Alexandre 1991 Dully Männer RSC Aaretal
20 00:01:21.19 Krebs Thomas 1971 F-Soultz Masters VC Soultzia
21 00:01:21.86 Knüsel Daniel 1979 Luzern Männer
22 00:01:22.53 Schaufelberger Daniel 1975 Luzern Masters sexylegs
23 00:01:23.15 *LIZ*Keller Alessandra 1996 Stans Frauen Thömus / RN Racing Team
24 00:01:23.22 Böhm Daniel 1970 Buonas Masters bikeholiday
25 00:01:23.93 Rock Martin 1983 Ebikon Männer
26 00:01:24.58 Fricker Mathias 1979 Flurlingen Männer Hills Angels Cycling Team
27 00:01:24.77 Nyffenegger Pedro 1964 Rothenburg Masters Pedros Bikeshop Team
28 00:01:24.87 Ackermann Raphi 1969 Zug Masters
29 00:01:24.89 Dosedla Alex 1971 Hittnau Masters VC Hittnau
30 00:01:26.12 Portmann Severin 1985 Sachseln Männer
31 00:01:28.34 *LIZ*Gisler Valeria 2001 Altdorf Frauen IG Radsport Uri / Radsport Altdorf
32 00:01:29.22 Müller Ueli 1993 Emmen Männer
33 00:01:29.83 Koller Marcel 1975 Hellbühl Masters kollerbike.ch
34 00:01:31.07 Vollenweider Mathias 1980 Zug Männer Hills Angels Cycling Team
35 00:01:31.28 Schnyder von Wartensee Ruedi 1983 Luzern Männer
36 00:01:34.55 Tubée Michel 1993 Obernau Cargo Velociped
37 00:01:34.72 Baumann Sara 1993 Schattdorf Frauen Tri-Team Schattdorf/Tri Uri
38 00:01:35.01 Eggenschwyler Gabriel 1997 Zürich Männer
39 00:01:35.57 Anderegg Urs 1965 Rothenburg Masters Pedros Bikeshop Team
40 00:01:37.25 Teixeira Paulino 1976 Luzern Männer
41 00:01:39.31 Gärtner Silvan 1976 Dättlikon Männer Hills Angels Cycling Team
42 00:01:39.50 Graber Marius 1969 Luzern Brompton Velociped
43 00:01:45.92 Moos Claudio 1973 Alpnach Dorf Masters
44 00:01:49.41 Sutter Claudia 1983 Rothenburg Frauen Pedros Bikeshop Team
45 00:01:49.47 Enz Markus 1963 Geuensee Masters
46 00:01:50.00 Holenstein Markus 1972 Meilen Masters sexylegs
47 00:01:57.11 Thomann Myrtha 1981 Winterthur Frauen Hills Angels Cycling Team
48 00:01:57.31 Stuck Elmar 1999 Hochdorf Cargo Velociped
49 00:02:08.02 Granata Alessio 1988 Luzern Cargo Velociped
50 00:02:10.04 Tubée Roel 1965 Kriens Cargo Velociped
51 00:02:19.07 Möller Lisa 1974 Kriens Cargo Velociped
52 00:02:20.08 Landolt Laura 1993 Merlischachen Frauen
53 00:03:12.58 Jaky Peter 1985 Emmenbrücke Männer Baugespanne.ch
54 00:03:53.25 Stüdeli Markus 1970 Biel-Bienne Brompton